Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Madison Mayhem 03 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 19 9.5 18
Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 13 6.5 12
Team Easton Russell 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 21 10.5 19
All-Out 04 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 12 6.0 9
ATL Premier 03- Bourrie 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 8 4.0 5
GA Power 03- Lunsford 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 21 10.5 17
AL Firecrackers 03 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 15 7.5 11
GA Power DeMarini Grace 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 14 7.0 10
Firecrackers GA Wolaver03 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 13 6.5 9
EC Bullets- Scarborough 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 12 6.0 7
Tampa Mustangs Neptune 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 12 6.0 7
LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters 2 0 0 1.000 7 3.5 18 9.0 11
Hatters Gold 14u Blake 2 0 0 1.000 10 5.0 21 10.5 11
Lookouts 03 1 1 0 0.500 2 1.0 13 6.5 11
IN Primetime Softball 14u 1 1 0 0.500 3 1.5 3 1.5 0
ATL Premier 03- Thomas 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 10 5.0 6
USSSA Pride ATL 03 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 5 2.5 1
GA Power 04- Schroyer 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 6 3.0 1
ATL Premier 04- Tillery 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 8 4.0 2
D/S Hotshots TN 2022 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 7 3.5 1
AL Kraze 04 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 6 3.0 -1
Frost Falcons 03 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 1 0.5 -6
Clearwater Bombers 04 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 11 5.5 3
L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 8 4.0 0
MS Elite 04- Reese 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 8 4.0 0
TN Elite 03 1 1 0 0.500 11 5.5 6 3.0 -5
LV Patriot Flames Elite 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 9 4.5 -5
GA Fire 04- Price 1 1 0 0.500 17 8.5 12 6.0 -5
EC Bullets- Smith 0 1 1 0.250 2 1.0 1 0.5 -1
Indiana Shockwaves 04 0 1 1 0.250 8 4.0 5 2.5 -3
LA Blazers Elite 14u 0 2 0 0.000 6 3.0 0 0.0 -6
ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren 0 2 0 0.000 8 4.0 5 2.5 -3
2022 Texas Glory TN 0 2 0 0.000 10 5.0 3 1.5 -7
Easton Elite Speed (GA) 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 3 1.5 -11
Nash Cruisers Premier Por 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 9 4.5 -6
Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 4 2.0 -11
Team GA 04 Payne 0 2 0 0.000 17 8.5 3 1.5 -14
Windermere Wildfire- J 0 2 0 0.000 17 8.5 0 0.0 -17
Fearless Elite 04 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 5 2.5 -15
TN Ballhawks 04 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 2 1.0 -18
All-Out 03 0 2 0 0.000 22 11.0 5 2.5 -17
Tenacity Fastpitch 0 2 0 0.000 23 11.5 3 1.5 -20


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 42
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
7 ATL Premier 04- Tillery 2 Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 17 9:00 AM
8 ATL Premier 03- Thomas 0 Windermere Wildfire- J D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 17 9:00 AM
2 IN Primetime Softball 14u 3 Firecrackers GA Wolaver03 D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 17 9:00 AM
3 Team GA 04 Payne 8 LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 17 9:00 AM
12 Hatters Gold 14u Blake 6 GA Fire 04- Price D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 17 11:00 AM
4 L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege 6 AL Firecrackers 03 D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 17 11:00 AM
13 Lookouts 03 1 Tenacity Fastpitch D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 17 11:00 AM
10 Madison Mayhem 03 1 Fearless Elite 04 D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 17 11:00 AM
2 ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren 3 TN Elite 03 D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 17 1:00 PM
3 AL Kraze 04 2 USSSA Pride ATL 03 D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 17 1:00 PM
4 All-Out 03 8 LV Patriot Flames Elite D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 17 1:00 PM
1 Indiana Shockwaves 04 1 EC Bullets- Smith D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 17 1:00 PM
7 Tampa Mustangs Neptune 2 2022 Texas Glory TN D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 17 3:00 PM
7 Team Easton Russell 1 Clearwater Bombers 04 D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 17 3:00 PM
0 Frost Falcons 03 7 GA Power DeMarini Grace D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 17 3:00 PM
2 D/S Hotshots TN 2022 3 EC Bullets- Scarborough D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 17 5:00 PM
4 ATL Premier 03- Bourrie 0 LA Blazers Elite 14u D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 17 5:00 PM
2 TN Ballhawks 04 12 GA Power 03- Lunsford D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 17 5:00 PM
5 MS Elite 04- Reese 4 GA Power 04- Schroyer D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 17 5:00 PM
5 Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u 1 Easton Elite Speed (GA) D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 17 7:00 PM
10 Firecrackers GA Wolaver03 2 Tenacity Fastpitch D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 18 9:00 AM
10 Clearwater Bombers 04 1 LV Patriot Flames Elite D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 18 9:00 AM
4 Indiana Shockwaves 04 7 GA Power DeMarini Grace D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 18 9:00 AM
1 Frost Falcons 03 0 EC Bullets- Smith D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 18 9:00 AM
0 Team GA 04 Payne 9 Madison Mayhem 03 D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 18 11:00 AM
0 Lookouts 03 1 IN Primetime Softball 14u D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 18 11:00 AM
1 All-Out 03 14 Team Easton Russell D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 18 11:00 AM
3 MS Elite 04- Reese 4 ATL Premier 03- Bourrie D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 18 11:00 AM
0 LA Blazers Elite 14u 2 GA Power 04- Schroyer D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 18 11:00 AM
9 AL Firecrackers 03 0 Windermere Wildfire- J D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 18 1:00 PM
0 TN Ballhawks 04 8 Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 18 1:00 PM
9 EC Bullets- Scarborough 3 TN Elite 03 D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 18 1:00 PM
5 D/S Hotshots TN 2022 3 ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 18 1:00 PM
10 LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters 4 Fearless Elite 04 D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 18 3:00 PM
4 L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege 2 ATL Premier 03- Thomas D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 18 3:00 PM
9 GA Power 03- Lunsford 2 Easton Elite Speed (GA) D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 18 3:00 PM
9 Hatters Gold 14u Blake 4 Nash Cruisers Premier Por D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 18 3:00 PM
8 All-Out 04 2 Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 18 3:00 PM
3 AL Kraze 04 5 Tampa Mustangs Neptune D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 18 5:00 PM
3 USSSA Pride ATL 03 1 2022 Texas Glory TN D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 18 5:00 PM
4 All-Out 04 1 ATL Premier 04- Tillery D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 18 5:00 PM
6 GA Fire 04- Price 5 Nash Cruisers Premier Por D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 18 7:00 PM
Game Date
7 ATL Premier 04- Tillery D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 17
9:00 AM
2 Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne
8 ATL Premier 03- Thomas D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 17
9:00 AM
0 Windermere Wildfire- J
2 IN Primetime Softball 14u D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 17
9:00 AM
3 Firecrackers GA Wolaver03
3 Team GA 04 Payne D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 17
9:00 AM
8 LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters
12 Hatters Gold 14u Blake D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 17
11:00 AM
6 GA Fire 04- Price
4 L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 17
11:00 AM
6 AL Firecrackers 03
13 Lookouts 03 D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 17
11:00 AM
1 Tenacity Fastpitch
10 Madison Mayhem 03 D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 17
11:00 AM
1 Fearless Elite 04
2 ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 17
1:00 PM
3 TN Elite 03
3 AL Kraze 04 D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 17
1:00 PM
2 USSSA Pride ATL 03
4 All-Out 03 D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 17
1:00 PM
8 LV Patriot Flames Elite
1 Indiana Shockwaves 04 D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 17
1:00 PM
1 EC Bullets- Smith
7 Tampa Mustangs Neptune D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 17
3:00 PM
2 2022 Texas Glory TN
7 Team Easton Russell D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 17
3:00 PM
1 Clearwater Bombers 04
0 Frost Falcons 03 D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 17
3:00 PM
7 GA Power DeMarini Grace
2 D/S Hotshots TN 2022 D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 17
5:00 PM
3 EC Bullets- Scarborough
4 ATL Premier 03- Bourrie D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 17
5:00 PM
0 LA Blazers Elite 14u
2 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 17
5:00 PM
12 GA Power 03- Lunsford
5 MS Elite 04- Reese D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 17
5:00 PM
4 GA Power 04- Schroyer
5 Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 17
7:00 PM
1 Easton Elite Speed (GA)
10 Firecrackers GA Wolaver03 D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 18
9:00 AM
2 Tenacity Fastpitch
10 Clearwater Bombers 04 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 18
9:00 AM
1 LV Patriot Flames Elite
4 Indiana Shockwaves 04 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 18
9:00 AM
7 GA Power DeMarini Grace
1 Frost Falcons 03 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 18
9:00 AM
0 EC Bullets- Smith
0 Team GA 04 Payne D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 18
11:00 AM
9 Madison Mayhem 03
0 Lookouts 03 D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 18
11:00 AM
1 IN Primetime Softball 14u
1 All-Out 03 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 18
11:00 AM
14 Team Easton Russell
3 MS Elite 04- Reese D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 18
11:00 AM
4 ATL Premier 03- Bourrie
0 LA Blazers Elite 14u D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 18
11:00 AM
2 GA Power 04- Schroyer
9 AL Firecrackers 03 D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 18
1:00 PM
0 Windermere Wildfire- J
0 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 18
1:00 PM
8 Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u
9 EC Bullets- Scarborough D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 18
1:00 PM
3 TN Elite 03
5 D/S Hotshots TN 2022 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 18
1:00 PM
3 ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren
10 LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 18
3:00 PM
4 Fearless Elite 04
4 L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 18
3:00 PM
2 ATL Premier 03- Thomas
9 GA Power 03- Lunsford D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 18
3:00 PM
2 Easton Elite Speed (GA)
9 Hatters Gold 14u Blake D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 18
3:00 PM
4 Nash Cruisers Premier Por
8 All-Out 04 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 18
3:00 PM
2 Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne
3 AL Kraze 04 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 18
5:00 PM
5 Tampa Mustangs Neptune
3 USSSA Pride ATL 03 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 18
5:00 PM
1 2022 Texas Glory TN
4 All-Out 04 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 18
5:00 PM
1 ATL Premier 04- Tillery
6 GA Fire 04- Price D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 18
7:00 PM
5 Nash Cruisers Premier Por