Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Middle TN Shot Shotz 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 19 9.5 18
TN Illusions Richetto 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 18 9.0 17
Huntsv Sparks Elite 01 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 16 8.0 15
Pittsburgh Predators Gold 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 8 4.0 7
Green Flash 01 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 3 1.5 2
Nashville Nighthawks 2000 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 10 5.0 7
Tipton Stars 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 20 10.0 16
Fury 16u Wood 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 11 5.5 7
GA Fire 01- Todd 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 10 5.0 5
Firecrackers- Westfall 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 14 7.0 8
ATL Premier- Patton 2 0 0 1.000 7 3.5 19 9.5 12
AL Kraze HOH 16U 2 0 0 1.000 8 4.0 17 8.5 9
Firecrackers KY-01 1 1 0 0.500 3 1.5 6 3.0 3
Prospects Elite 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 17 8.5 11
MS Elite Southeast 16U 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 8 4.0 2
Rockets 00 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 7 3.5 0
P-Town Fastpitch 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 5 2.5 -2
Comets 01 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 12 6.0 4
Force 16u- Richardson 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 9 4.5 0
Shoals Rhythm 01 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 17 8.5 5
GA Force- Rubio 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 7 3.5 -7
ATL Premier- Dickerson 1 1 0 0.500 15 7.5 15 7.5 0
TN Rays 0 0 0 0.000
Bownet Outlaws 16U 0 2 0 0.000 7 3.5 3 1.5 -4
Elite Aces 01 0 2 0 0.000 8 4.0 1 0.5 -7
TN Angels Premier 16U 0 2 0 0.000 11 5.5 3 1.5 -8
TN Lady Braves 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 7 3.5 -5
Easton Elite Speed TN 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 1 0.5 -11
Impact 16u 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 1 0.5 -13
TN Aftershock 0 2 0 0.000 16 8.0 5 2.5 -11
Indiana Gators 16U 0 2 0 0.000 16 8.0 3 1.5 -13
Flames Fastpitch 16U 0 2 0 0.000 19 9.5 1 0.5 -18
Kentucky Clovers 16U 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 10 5.0 -10
GA Impact Gold 2001 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 3 1.5 -17
Force 16u- McKeon 0 2 0 0.000 22 11.0 0 0.0 -22


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 34
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
6 GA Fire 01- Todd 3 TN Angels Premier 16U D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 18 9:00 AM
4 ATL Premier- Dickerson 5 Firecrackers- Westfall D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 18 9:00 AM
5 TN Lady Braves 6 Rockets 00 D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 18 9:00 AM
1 Bownet Outlaws 16U 3 Pittsburgh Predators Gold D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 18 11:00 AM
7 Shoals Rhythm 01 1 Indiana Gators 16U D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 18 11:00 AM
0 Firecrackers KY-01 1 Green Flash 01 D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 18 11:00 AM
1 Impact 16u 4 P-Town Fastpitch D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 18 1:00 PM
11 ATL Premier- Patton 1 Flames Fastpitch 16U D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 18 1:00 PM
1 GA Force- Rubio 14 Prospects Elite D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 18 3:00 PM
3 Force 16u- Richardson 0 MS Elite Southeast 16U D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 18 3:00 PM
12 Tipton Stars 4 Kentucky Clovers 16U D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 18 3:00 PM
6 Fury 16u Wood 1 Easton Elite Speed TN D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 18 5:00 PM
2 TN Aftershock 8 AL Kraze HOH 16U D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 18 5:00 PM
2 TN Lady Braves 6 Firecrackers KY-01 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 19 9:00 AM
0 Force 16u- McKeon 11 Middle TN Shot Shotz D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 19 9:00 AM
5 Fury 16u Wood 3 Prospects Elite D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 19 9:00 AM
6 Kentucky Clovers 16U 8 ATL Premier- Patton D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 19 9:00 AM
2 Green Flash 01 1 Rockets 00 D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 19 11:00 AM
0 Easton Elite Speed TN 6 GA Force- Rubio D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 19 11:00 AM
8 Tipton Stars 0 Flames Fastpitch 16U D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 19 11:00 AM
1 Comets 01 8 Middle TN Shot Shotz D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 19 1:00 PM
9 AL Kraze HOH 16U 6 Force 16u- Richardson D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 19 1:00 PM
0 TN Angels Premier 16U 5 Pittsburgh Predators Gold D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 19 1:00 PM
11 Comets 01 0 Force 16u- McKeon D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 19 3:00 PM
8 MS Elite Southeast 16U 3 TN Aftershock D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 19 3:00 PM
2 Bownet Outlaws 16U 4 GA Fire 01- Todd D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 19 3:00 PM
0 Impact 16u 10 Huntsv Sparks Elite 01 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 19 5:00 PM
11 TN Illusions Richetto 0 GA Impact Gold 2001 D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 19 5:00 PM
0 Elite Aces 01 1 Nashville Nighthawks 2000 D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 19 5:00 PM
2 Indiana Gators 16U 9 Firecrackers- Westfall D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 19 5:00 PM
7 TN Illusions Richetto 1 Elite Aces 01 D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 19 7:00 PM
3 GA Impact Gold 2001 9 Nashville Nighthawks 2000 D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 19 7:00 PM
10 Shoals Rhythm 01 11 ATL Premier- Dickerson D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 19 7:00 PM
1 P-Town Fastpitch 6 Huntsv Sparks Elite 01 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 19 7:00 PM
Game Date
6 GA Fire 01- Todd D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 18
9:00 AM
3 TN Angels Premier 16U
4 ATL Premier- Dickerson D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 18
9:00 AM
5 Firecrackers- Westfall
5 TN Lady Braves D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 18
9:00 AM
6 Rockets 00
1 Bownet Outlaws 16U D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 18
11:00 AM
3 Pittsburgh Predators Gold
7 Shoals Rhythm 01 D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 18
11:00 AM
1 Indiana Gators 16U
0 Firecrackers KY-01 D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 18
11:00 AM
1 Green Flash 01
1 Impact 16u D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 18
1:00 PM
4 P-Town Fastpitch
11 ATL Premier- Patton D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 18
1:00 PM
1 Flames Fastpitch 16U
1 GA Force- Rubio D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 18
3:00 PM
14 Prospects Elite
3 Force 16u- Richardson D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 18
3:00 PM
0 MS Elite Southeast 16U
12 Tipton Stars D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 18
3:00 PM
4 Kentucky Clovers 16U
6 Fury 16u Wood D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 18
5:00 PM
1 Easton Elite Speed TN
2 TN Aftershock D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 18
5:00 PM
8 AL Kraze HOH 16U
2 TN Lady Braves D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 19
9:00 AM
6 Firecrackers KY-01
0 Force 16u- McKeon D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 19
9:00 AM
11 Middle TN Shot Shotz
5 Fury 16u Wood D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 19
9:00 AM
3 Prospects Elite
6 Kentucky Clovers 16U D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 19
9:00 AM
8 ATL Premier- Patton
2 Green Flash 01 D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 19
11:00 AM
1 Rockets 00
0 Easton Elite Speed TN D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 19
11:00 AM
6 GA Force- Rubio
8 Tipton Stars D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 19
11:00 AM
0 Flames Fastpitch 16U
1 Comets 01 D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 19
1:00 PM
8 Middle TN Shot Shotz
9 AL Kraze HOH 16U D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 19
1:00 PM
6 Force 16u- Richardson
0 TN Angels Premier 16U D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 19
1:00 PM
5 Pittsburgh Predators Gold
11 Comets 01 D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 19
3:00 PM
0 Force 16u- McKeon
8 MS Elite Southeast 16U D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 19
3:00 PM
3 TN Aftershock
2 Bownet Outlaws 16U D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 19
3:00 PM
4 GA Fire 01- Todd
0 Impact 16u D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 19
5:00 PM
10 Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
11 TN Illusions Richetto D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 19
5:00 PM
0 GA Impact Gold 2001
0 Elite Aces 01 D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 19
5:00 PM
1 Nashville Nighthawks 2000
2 Indiana Gators 16U D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 19
5:00 PM
9 Firecrackers- Westfall
7 TN Illusions Richetto D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 19
7:00 PM
1 Elite Aces 01
3 GA Impact Gold 2001 D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 19
7:00 PM
9 Nashville Nighthawks 2000
10 Shoals Rhythm 01 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 19
7:00 PM
11 ATL Premier- Dickerson
1 P-Town Fastpitch D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 19
7:00 PM
6 Huntsv Sparks Elite 01