12U Round Robin
Standings
Team Name W L T PTS PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Central Mass VooDoo Asado 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 7 2.3 27 9.0 20
Redmen 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 12 4.0 30 10.0 18
SO Main Flame Black 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 6 2.0 34 11.3 28
Central Mass VooDoo Merri 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 13 4.3 21 7.0 8
So Maine River Rats 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 24 8.0 14 4.7 -10
SO Maine Flame Red 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 11 3.7 12 4.0 1
NE Storm Yourk 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 16 5.3 11 3.7 -5
Billerica Bratz 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 32 10.7 16 5.3 -16
Blue Hills Impact 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 27 9.0 6 2.0 -21
Northeast Xtreme 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 36 12.0 13 4.3 -23


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T PTS
Central Mass VooDoo Asado 3 0 0 6.0
Redmen 3 0 0 6.0
SO Main Flame Black 2 1 0 4.0
Central Mass VooDoo Merri 2 1 0 4.0
So Maine River Rats 2 1 0 4.0
SO Maine Flame Red 1 2 0 2.0
NE Storm Yourk 1 2 0 2.0
Billerica Bratz 1 2 0 2.0
Blue Hills Impact 0 3 0 0.0
Northeast Xtreme 0 3 0 0.0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 15
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
12-1 12 Redmen 2 NE Storm Yourk Volunteer Field Fri, Aug 11 6:00 PM
12-2 11 Northeast Xtreme 12 Billerica Bratz Field 1 Fri, Aug 11 6:00 PM
12-3 4 Central Mass VooDoo Asado 2 SO Main Flame Black Volunteer Field Sat, Aug 12 8:00 AM
12-4 3 SO Maine Flame Red 5 So Maine River Rats Ernest Field Sat, Aug 12 8:00 AM
12-5 17 Central Mass VooDoo Asado 0 So Maine River Rats Volunteer Field Sat, Aug 12 10:00 AM
12-6 0 Northeast Xtreme 4 SO Maine Flame Red Ernest Field Sat, Aug 12 10:00 AM
12-7 0 Blue Hills Impact 13 Central Mass VooDoo Merri Volunteer Field Sat, Aug 12 12:00 PM
12-8 0 Billerica Bratz 12 SO Main Flame Black Ernest Field Sat, Aug 12 12:00 PM
12-9 6 Central Mass VooDoo Asado 5 SO Maine Flame Red Volunteer Field Sat, Aug 12 2:00 PM
12-10 9 So Maine River Rats 4 Billerica Bratz Ernest Field Sat, Aug 12 2:00 PM
12-11 20 SO Main Flame Black 2 Northeast Xtreme Millette Field Sat, Aug 12 2:00 PM
12-12 10 Redmen 4 Central Mass VooDoo Merri Volunteer Field Sat, Aug 12 4:00 PM
12-13 6 NE Storm Yourk 0 Blue Hills Impact Ernest Field Sat, Aug 12 4:00 PM
12-14 8 Redmen 6 Blue Hills Impact Volunteer Field Sat, Aug 12 6:00 PM
12-15 3 NE Storm Yourk 4 Central Mass VooDoo Merri Ernest Field Sat, Aug 12 6:00 PM
Game Date
12 Redmen Volunteer Field
Fri, Aug 11
6:00 PM
2 NE Storm Yourk
11 Northeast Xtreme Field 1
Fri, Aug 11
6:00 PM
12 Billerica Bratz
4 Central Mass VooDoo Asado Volunteer Field
Sat, Aug 12
8:00 AM
2 SO Main Flame Black
3 SO Maine Flame Red Ernest Field
Sat, Aug 12
8:00 AM
5 So Maine River Rats
17 Central Mass VooDoo Asado Volunteer Field
Sat, Aug 12
10:00 AM
0 So Maine River Rats
0 Northeast Xtreme Ernest Field
Sat, Aug 12
10:00 AM
4 SO Maine Flame Red
0 Blue Hills Impact Volunteer Field
Sat, Aug 12
12:00 PM
13 Central Mass VooDoo Merri
0 Billerica Bratz Ernest Field
Sat, Aug 12
12:00 PM
12 SO Main Flame Black
6 Central Mass VooDoo Asado Volunteer Field
Sat, Aug 12
2:00 PM
5 SO Maine Flame Red
9 So Maine River Rats Ernest Field
Sat, Aug 12
2:00 PM
4 Billerica Bratz
20 SO Main Flame Black Millette Field
Sat, Aug 12
2:00 PM
2 Northeast Xtreme
10 Redmen Volunteer Field
Sat, Aug 12
4:00 PM
4 Central Mass VooDoo Merri
6 NE Storm Yourk Ernest Field
Sat, Aug 12
4:00 PM
0 Blue Hills Impact
8 Redmen Volunteer Field
Sat, Aug 12
6:00 PM
6 Blue Hills Impact
3 NE Storm Yourk Ernest Field
Sat, Aug 12
6:00 PM
4 Central Mass VooDoo Merri