14U Round Robin
Standings
Team Name W L T PTS PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Redmen Red 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 8 2.7 27 9.0 19
Blue Hills Impact 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 11 3.7 23 7.7 12
SO Maine Flame Black 2 0 1 5.0 0.833 4 1.3 22 7.3 18
Billerica Bratz Green 2 0 1 5.0 0.833 10 3.3 18 6.0 8
Billerica Bratz Black 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 13 4.3 14 4.7 1
RI Bombers 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 14 4.7 26 8.7 12
SO Maine Flame Red 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 17 5.7 22 7.3 5
NE Xtreme Teal Steel 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 14 4.7 22 7.3 8
Rampage 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 15 5.0 12 4.0 -3
Northeast Xtreme Black 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 16 5.3 9 3.0 -7
NE Storm Hanson 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 17 5.7 14 4.7 -3
Redmen Blue 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 22 7.3 7 2.3 -15
Cenral MA Crushers Maroon 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 32 10.7 5 1.7 -27
NE Storm Burke 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 35 11.7 7 2.3 -28


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T PTS
Redmen Red 3 0 0 6.0
Blue Hills Impact 3 0 0 6.0
SO Maine Flame Black 2 0 1 5.0
Billerica Bratz Green 2 0 1 5.0
Billerica Bratz Black 2 1 0 4.0
RI Bombers 2 1 0 4.0
SO Maine Flame Red 2 1 0 4.0
NE Xtreme Teal Steel 1 2 0 2.0
Rampage 1 2 0 2.0
Northeast Xtreme Black 1 2 0 2.0
NE Storm Hanson 1 2 0 2.0
Redmen Blue 0 3 0 0.0
Cenral MA Crushers Maroon 0 3 0 0.0
NE Storm Burke 0 3 0 0.0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 21
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
14-1 12 NE Xtreme Teal Steel 2 NE Storm Burke Hazel Field Fri, Aug 11 6:00 PM
14-2 7 Billerica Bratz Black 4 Redmen Blue Memorial Field Fri, Aug 11 6:00 PM
14-3 2 Northeast Xtreme Black 6 Billerica Bratz Green Ernest Field Fri, Aug 11 6:00 PM
14-4 10 Redmen Red 4 NE Storm Hanson Memorial Field Fri, Aug 11 8:00 PM
14-5 5 NE Storm Burke 11 Blue Hills Impact Hazel Field Sat, Aug 12 8:00 AM
14-6 8 SO Maine Flame Black 2 RI Bombers Memorial Field Sat, Aug 12 8:00 AM
14-7 11 SO Maine Flame Red 3 Cenral MA Crushers Maroon Millette Field Sat, Aug 12 8:00 AM
14-8 3 Rampage 5 Blue Hills Impact Hazel Field Sat, Aug 12 10:00 AM
14-9 4 NE Xtreme Teal Steel 5 SO Maine Flame Red Memorial Field Sat, Aug 12 10:00 AM
14-10 4 Billerica Bratz Black 2 Cenral MA Crushers Maroon Millette Field Sat, Aug 12 10:00 AM
14-11 0 NE Storm Burke 12 SO Maine Flame Black Hazel Field Sat, Aug 12 12:00 PM
14-12 6 NE Xtreme Teal Steel 7 RI Bombers Memorial Field Sat, Aug 12 12:00 PM
14-13 7 NE Storm Hanson 3 Billerica Bratz Black Millette Field Sat, Aug 12 12:00 PM
14-14 0 Cenral MA Crushers Maroon 17 RI Bombers Hazel Field Sat, Aug 12 2:00 PM
14-15 0 Redmen Blue 8 Rampage Memorial Field Sat, Aug 12 2:00 PM
14-16 7 Redmen Red 3 Northeast Xtreme Black Hazel Field Sat, Aug 12 4:00 PM
14-17 3 Redmen Blue 7 Blue Hills Impact Memorial Field Sat, Aug 12 4:00 PM
14-18 2 Billerica Bratz Green 2 SO Maine Flame Black Millette Field Sat, Aug 12 4:00 PM
14-19 10 Redmen Red 1 Rampage Hazel Field Sat, Aug 12 6:00 PM
14-20 6 SO Maine Flame Red 10 Billerica Bratz Green Memorial Field Sat, Aug 12 6:00 PM
14-21 3 NE Storm Hanson 4 Northeast Xtreme Black Millette Field Sat, Aug 12 6:00 PM
Game Date
12 NE Xtreme Teal Steel Hazel Field
Fri, Aug 11
6:00 PM
2 NE Storm Burke
7 Billerica Bratz Black Memorial Field
Fri, Aug 11
6:00 PM
4 Redmen Blue
2 Northeast Xtreme Black Ernest Field
Fri, Aug 11
6:00 PM
6 Billerica Bratz Green
10 Redmen Red Memorial Field
Fri, Aug 11
8:00 PM
4 NE Storm Hanson
5 NE Storm Burke Hazel Field
Sat, Aug 12
8:00 AM
11 Blue Hills Impact
8 SO Maine Flame Black Memorial Field
Sat, Aug 12
8:00 AM
2 RI Bombers
11 SO Maine Flame Red Millette Field
Sat, Aug 12
8:00 AM
3 Cenral MA Crushers Maroon
3 Rampage Hazel Field
Sat, Aug 12
10:00 AM
5 Blue Hills Impact
4 NE Xtreme Teal Steel Memorial Field
Sat, Aug 12
10:00 AM
5 SO Maine Flame Red
4 Billerica Bratz Black Millette Field
Sat, Aug 12
10:00 AM
2 Cenral MA Crushers Maroon
0 NE Storm Burke Hazel Field
Sat, Aug 12
12:00 PM
12 SO Maine Flame Black
6 NE Xtreme Teal Steel Memorial Field
Sat, Aug 12
12:00 PM
7 RI Bombers
7 NE Storm Hanson Millette Field
Sat, Aug 12
12:00 PM
3 Billerica Bratz Black
0 Cenral MA Crushers Maroon Hazel Field
Sat, Aug 12
2:00 PM
17 RI Bombers
0 Redmen Blue Memorial Field
Sat, Aug 12
2:00 PM
8 Rampage
7 Redmen Red Hazel Field
Sat, Aug 12
4:00 PM
3 Northeast Xtreme Black
3 Redmen Blue Memorial Field
Sat, Aug 12
4:00 PM
7 Blue Hills Impact
2 Billerica Bratz Green Millette Field
Sat, Aug 12
4:00 PM
2 SO Maine Flame Black
10 Redmen Red Hazel Field
Sat, Aug 12
6:00 PM
1 Rampage
6 SO Maine Flame Red Memorial Field
Sat, Aug 12
6:00 PM
10 Billerica Bratz Green
3 NE Storm Hanson Millette Field
Sat, Aug 12
6:00 PM
4 Northeast Xtreme Black