No new inning after 80 minutes
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Milford 4 0 0 1.000 12 3.0 40 10.0 28
Douglas 3 1 0 0.750 8 2.0 23 5.8 15
Blackstone 3 1 0 0.750 18 4.5 27 6.8 9
Medway 3 1 0 0.750 20 5.0 36 9.0 16
Nipmuc 2 2 0 0.500 8 2.0 19 4.8 11
Franklin 2 2 0 0.500 37 9.3 29 7.3 -8
Hopedale 1 3 0 0.250 35 8.8 41 10.3 6
Uxbridge 1 3 0 0.250 39 9.8 28 7.0 -11
Bellingham 1 3 0 0.250 43 10.8 17 4.3 -26
Norfolk 0 4 0 0.000 65 16.3 25 6.3 -40


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T
Milford 4 0 0
Douglas 3 1 0
Blackstone 3 1 0
Medway 3 1 0
Nipmuc 2 2 0
Franklin 2 2 0
Hopedale 1 3 0
Uxbridge 1 3 0
Bellingham 1 3 0
Norfolk 0 4 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 25
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
1 3 Bellingham 10 Franklin Lowry Sat, Sep 9 8:30 AM
2 8 Blackstone 5 Hopedale Lewis Sat, Sep 9 8:30 AM
3 4 Uxbridge 5 Douglas Lowry Sat, Sep 9 10:15 AM
4 1 Milford 0 Nipmuc Lewis Sat, Sep 9 10:15 AM
5 14 Medway 5 Norfolk Lowry Sat, Sep 9 12:30 PM
6 2 Bellingham 11 Blackstone Lowry Sat, Sep 16 8:30 AM
7 15 Norfolk 16 Uxbridge Lewis Sat, Sep 16 8:30 AM
8 2 Douglas 4 Milford Lowry Sat, Sep 16 10:15 AM
9 6 Medway 9 Nipmuc Lewis Sat, Sep 16 10:15 AM
10 15 Franklin 14 Hopedale Pisani 1 Frankl Sat, Sep 16 10:45 AM
11 12 Bellingham 7 Hopedale Lowry Sat, Sep 23 9:00 AM
12 1 Douglas 0 Nipmuc Lewis Sat, Sep 23 9:00 AM
13 1 Franklin 8 Blackstone Pisani 1 Frankl Sat, Sep 23 10:45 AM
14 5 Norfolk 20 Milford Lewis Sat, Sep 23 10:45 AM
15 3 Uxbridge 4 Medway Lowry Sat, Sep 23 10:45 AM
21 0 Bellingham 15 Douglas Lowry Sat, Oct 7 9:00 AM
22 15 Hopedale 0 Norfolk Lewis Sat, Oct 7 9:00 AM
23 10 Nipmuc 0 Blackstone Lowry Sat, Oct 7 10:45 AM
24 5 Uxbridge 15 Milford Lewis Sat, Oct 7 10:45 AM
25 3 Franklin 12 Medway Pisani 1 Frankl Sat, Oct 7 10:45 AM
16 Bellingham Uxbridge Lowry Sun, Oct 8 9:00 AM
17 Medway Blackstone Lewis Sun, Oct 8 9:00 AM
20 Franklin Douglas Pisani 2 Frankl Sun, Oct 8 9:00 AM
18 Nipmuc Norfolk Lowry Sun, Oct 8 10:45 AM
19 Milford Hopedale Lewis Sun, Oct 8 10:45 AM
Game Date
3 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 9
8:30 AM
10 Franklin
8 Blackstone Lewis
Sat, Sep 9
8:30 AM
5 Hopedale
4 Uxbridge Lowry
Sat, Sep 9
10:15 AM
5 Douglas
1 Milford Lewis
Sat, Sep 9
10:15 AM
0 Nipmuc
14 Medway Lowry
Sat, Sep 9
12:30 PM
5 Norfolk
2 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 16
8:30 AM
11 Blackstone
15 Norfolk Lewis
Sat, Sep 16
8:30 AM
16 Uxbridge
2 Douglas Lowry
Sat, Sep 16
10:15 AM
4 Milford
6 Medway Lewis
Sat, Sep 16
10:15 AM
9 Nipmuc
15 Franklin Pisani 1 Frankl
Sat, Sep 16
10:45 AM
14 Hopedale
12 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 23
9:00 AM
7 Hopedale
1 Douglas Lewis
Sat, Sep 23
9:00 AM
0 Nipmuc
1 Franklin Pisani 1 Frankl
Sat, Sep 23
10:45 AM
8 Blackstone
5 Norfolk Lewis
Sat, Sep 23
10:45 AM
20 Milford
3 Uxbridge Lowry
Sat, Sep 23
10:45 AM
4 Medway
0 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Oct 7
9:00 AM
15 Douglas
15 Hopedale Lewis
Sat, Oct 7
9:00 AM
0 Norfolk
10 Nipmuc Lowry
Sat, Oct 7
10:45 AM
0 Blackstone
5 Uxbridge Lewis
Sat, Oct 7
10:45 AM
15 Milford
3 Franklin Pisani 1 Frankl
Sat, Oct 7
10:45 AM
12 Medway
Bellingham Lowry
Sun, Oct 8
9:00 AM
Uxbridge
Medway Lewis
Sun, Oct 8
9:00 AM
Blackstone
Franklin Pisani 2 Frankl
Sun, Oct 8
9:00 AM
Douglas
Nipmuc Lowry
Sun, Oct 8
10:45 AM
Norfolk
Milford Lewis
Sun, Oct 8
10:45 AM
Hopedale