1  Ohio Lasers Purple 02
          
            
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
21
Veterans Pk F1
3:00 PM
1  Indiana Magic Knipp
         
           
6  Flames Gold
           
Thu, Jul 19
1
Veterans Pk F1
9:00 AM
           
3  Indiana Magic Knipp
          
8  Indiana Magic Knipp
           
  
Thu, Jul 19
37
Veterans Pk F1
7:00 PM
6  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
        
           
0  Kentucky Magic 16u
           
Thu, Jul 19
2
Veterans Pk F2
9:00 AM
0  Firecrackers FL Leverett
          
           
8  Firecrackers FL Leverett
           
 
Thu, Jul 19
23
Veterans Pk F2
3:00 PM
          
 
14  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
         
3  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
           
Thu, Jul 19
3
Veterans Pk F3
9:00 AM
           
5  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
          
2  Ohio Storm 16u
           
   
Fri, Jul 20
49
Veterans Pk F1
3:00 PM
1  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
       
           
11  Easton Elite Speed- Mons.
           
Thu, Jul 19
4
Veterans Pk F1
11:00 AM
7  Easton Elite Speed- Mons.
          
           
0  All Sports Fusion
           
 
Thu, Jul 19
24
Veterans Pk F1
5:00 PM
6  Easton Elite Speed- Mons.
         
           
7  Firepower (TN)
           
Thu, Jul 19
5
Veterans Pk F2
11:00 AM
           
2  Firepower (TN)
          
4  Team Kaos
           
  
Thu, Jul 19
38
Veterans Pk F2
7:00 PM
         
  
3  Easton Elite Speed- Mons.
        
15  Firecrackers GA Sileo
           
Thu, Jul 19
6
Veterans Pk F3
11:00 AM
0  Firecrackers GA Sileo
          
           
7  Nashville Cruisers 2019
           
 
Thu, Jul 19
25
Veterans Pk F2
5:00 PM
          
 
5  Firecrackers 01 Todd
         
10  Firecrackers 01 Todd
           
Thu, Jul 19
7
Veterans Pk F1
1:00 PM
           
3  Firecrackers 01 Todd
          
0  NextLVL Lady Eagles 16u
           
    
Sat, Jul 21
55
D-Creek F13
1:00 PM
   
1  AL Sparks Elite 16u
   
           
            
 
0  Mid TN Force 01- May
          
            
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
22
Veterans Pk F3
5:00 PM
10  Browns Mill L. Jackets
         
           
3  Nike Elite
           
Thu, Jul 19
8
Veterans Pk F2
1:00 PM
           
4  Browns Mill L. Jackets
          
4  Browns Mill L. Jackets
           
  
Thu, Jul 19
39
Veterans Pk F3
9:00 PM
1  Browns Mill L. Jackets
        
           
6  TN Firebirds '01
           
Thu, Jul 19
9
Veterans Pk F3
1:00 PM
3  TN Firebirds '01
          
           
0  Nashville Cruisers 02
           
 
Thu, Jul 19
26
Veterans Pk F3
7:00 PM
          
 
6  GA Fire- Buffington
         
10  GA Fire- Buffington
           
Thu, Jul 19
10
Veterans Pk F3
3:00 PM
           
4  GA Fire- Buffington
          
2  GA Force- Wilber
           
   
Fri, Jul 20
50
Veterans Pk F2
3:00 PM
        
   
6  AL Sparks Elite 16u
       
11  AL Sparks Elite 16u
           
Thu, Jul 19
11
D-Creek F13
3:00 PM
10  AL Sparks Elite 16u
          
           
0  S. Jersey Mystics Select
           
 
Thu, Jul 19
27
D-Creek F13
5:00 PM
10  AL Sparks Elite 16u
         
           
9  Firecrackers FL Bias
           
Thu, Jul 19
12
D-Creek F13
1:00 PM
           
5  Firecrackers FL Bias
          
0  Synergy- DeGroat
           
  
Thu, Jul 19
40
D-Creek F13
7:00 PM
         
  
4  AL Sparks Elite 16u
        
7  TN Flames 02
           
Thu, Jul 19
13
D-Creek F13
11:00 AM
9  TN Flames 02
      
Sat, Jul 21
58
D-Creek F5
5:00 PM
 
7  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
 
        
Sat, Jul 21
59
D-Creek F5
7:00 PM
 AL Sparks Elite 16u
0  Kentucky Clovers 16u
          
 
Thu, Jul 19
28
D-Creek F5
5:00 PM
        
8  AL Sparks Elite 16u
 
 
0  TN Flames 02
         
7  KC Freedom GA Farrell
           
Thu, Jul 19
14
D-Creek F13
9:00 AM
           
7  KC Freedom GA Farrell
          
1  AL Bombers 16u
           
            
            
 
8  Mid TN Force 01- May
          
 
Fri, Jul 20
29
Veterans Pk F3
11:00 AM
2  Mid TN Force 01- May
         
           
 
0  Flames Gold
          
  
Fri, Jul 20
41
Veterans Pk F1
5:00 PM
7  Ohio Storm 16u
        
           
 
2  TN Firebirds '01
 
Fri, Jul 20
45
Veterans Pk F1
7:00 PM
4  Ohio Storm 16u
       
0  Kentucky Magic 16u
Fri, Jul 20
31
Veterans Pk F1
1:00 PM
         
Fri, Jul 20
15
Veterans Pk F1
9:00 AM
5  Ohio Storm 16u
         
3  Ohio Storm 16u
 
6  Indiana Magic Knipp
        
7  Ohio Storm 16u
   
Sat, Jul 21
51
D-Creek F12
9:00 AM
6  Ohio Storm 16u
      
           
 
10  Firecrackers FL Bias
 
10  Firecrackers 01 Todd
        
3  All Sports Fusion
Fri, Jul 20
32
Veterans Pk F2
1:00 PM
3  Firecrackers FL Bias
  
Sat, Jul 21
53
D-Creek F12
11:00 AM
3  Browns Mill L. Jackets
     
Fri, Jul 20
16
Veterans Pk F2
9:00 AM
 
Fri, Jul 20
46
Veterans Pk F2
7:00 PM
       
5  Team Kaos
 
3  Firecrackers 01 Todd
       
7  Team Kaos
 
Fri, Jul 20
42
Veterans Pk F2
5:00 PM
         
  
5  Nashville Cruisers 2019
 
13  Browns Mill L. Jackets
      
 
3  KC Freedom GA Farrell
          
2  Nashville Cruisers 2019
Fri, Jul 20
33
Veterans Pk F3
1:00 PM
          
Fri, Jul 20
17
Veterans Pk F3
9:00 AM
4  Nashville Cruisers 2019
         
5  Nashville Cruisers 2019
          
0  NextLVL Lady Eagles 16u
     
Sat, Jul 21
56
D-Creek F12
1:00 PM
5  Firecrackers GA Sileo
    
           
 
7  Ohio Lasers Purple 02
          
 
Fri, Jul 20
30
Veterans Pk F2
11:00 AM
14  Ohio Lasers Purple 02
         
           
 
3  Nike Elite
     
Sat, Jul 21
57
D-Creek F12
3:00 PM
    
  
Fri, Jul 20
43
Veterans Pk F3
5:00 PM
6  Ohio Lasers Purple 02
 
4  Easton Elite Speed- Mons.
 
11  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
   
           
 
1  Firecrackers FL Leverett
 
Fri, Jul 20
47
Veterans Pk F3
7:00 PM
2  Ohio Lasers Purple 02
       
14  Nashville Cruisers 02
Fri, Jul 20
34
Veterans Pk F3
3:00 PM
  
Sat, Jul 21
54
D-Creek F13
11:00 AM
      
Fri, Jul 20
18
Veterans Pk F1
11:00 AM
12  Nashville Cruisers 02
  
4  Firecrackers GA Sileo
     
3  Nashville Cruisers 02
 
3  GA Fire- Buffington
   
7  Ohio Lasers Silver 01
    
0  GA Force- Wilber
   
Sat, Jul 21
52
D-Creek F13
9:00 AM
       
    
7  Firecrackers GA Sileo
      
 
9  Firepower (TN)
 
0  TN Flames 02
        
7  S. Jersey Mystics Select
Fri, Jul 20
35
D-Creek F13
3:00 PM
0  Firepower (TN)
         
Fri, Jul 20
19
D-Creek F13
11:00 AM
 
Fri, Jul 20
48
D-Creek F13
7:00 PM
        
1  S. Jersey Mystics Select
 
9  Firecrackers GA Sileo
       
4  Synergy- DeGroat
 
Fri, Jul 20
44
D-Creek F13
5:00 PM
         
  
8  Firecrackers GA Sileo
        
 
4  Firecrackers GA Sileo
          
0  Kentucky Clovers 16u
Fri, Jul 20
36
D-Creek F13
1:00 PM
          
Fri, Jul 20
20
D-Creek F13
9:00 AM
9  Firecrackers GA Sileo
         
0  AL Bombers 16u
          
7  AL Bombers 16u