2  Tampa Mustangs Neptune
            
0  Tenacity Fastpitch
Thu, Jul 19
11
D-Creek F6
3:00 PM
1  Tampa Mustangs Neptune
           
Thu, Jul 19
1
D-Creek F6
9:00 AM
            
1  Indiana Shockwaves 04
            
8  Indiana Shockwaves 04
 
Thu, Jul 19
37
D-Creek F6
7:00 PM
4  Clearwater Bombers 04
          
             
 
5  Clearwater Bombers 04
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
12
D-Creek F6
1:00 PM
            
 
4  Clearwater Bombers 04
           
 
3  IN Primetime Softball 14u
            
   
Fri, Jul 20
61
D-Creek F6
5:00 PM
7  GA Power DeMarini Grace
         
             
 
7  AL Firecrackers 03
            
5  Team GA 04 Payne
Thu, Jul 19
13
D-Creek F7
3:00 PM
0  AL Firecrackers 03
           
Thu, Jul 19
2
D-Creek F7
9:00 AM
            
5  Team GA 04 Payne
            
1  LA Blazers Elite 14u
 
Thu, Jul 19
38
D-Creek F7
7:00 PM
           
  
5  GA Power DeMarini Grace
          
 
8  GA Power DeMarini Grace
            
2  2022 Texas Glory TN
Thu, Jul 19
14
D-Creek F8
3:00 PM
            
Thu, Jul 19
3
D-Creek F8
9:00 AM
7  GA Power DeMarini Grace
           
0  GA Power 04- Schroyer
            
5  GA Power 04- Schroyer
             
    
Sat, Jul 21
75
D-Creek F8
11:00 AM
7  GA Power DeMarini Grace
        
             
              
 
11  All-Out 04
            
6  GA Fire 04- Price
Thu, Jul 19
15
D-Creek F9
3:00 PM
0  All-Out 04
           
Thu, Jul 19
4
D-Creek F9
9:00 AM
            
4  All-Out 03
            
10  All-Out 03
 
Thu, Jul 19
39
D-Creek F12
7:00 PM
0  EC Bullets- Scarborough
          
             
 
3  Easton Elite Speed (GA)
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
16
D-Creek F7
1:00 PM
            
 
13  EC Bullets- Scarborough
           
 
16  EC Bullets- Scarborough
            
   
Fri, Jul 20
62
D-Creek F7
5:00 PM
          
   
5  EC Bullets- Smith
         
 
2  AL Kraze 04
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
17
D-Creek F8
1:00 PM
2  EC Bullets- Smith
           
             
 
7  EC Bullets- Smith
            
  
Thu, Jul 19
40
D-Creek F6
9:00 PM
           
  
4  EC Bullets- Smith
          
 
4  Madison Mayhem 03
            
2  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
Thu, Jul 19
18
D-Creek F6
5:00 PM
            
Thu, Jul 19
5
D-Creek F12
9:00 AM
0  Madison Mayhem 03
           
1  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
            
1  GA Power 03- Lunsford
             
     
Sat, Jul 21
79
D-Creek F8
1:00 PM
    
5  GA Power DeMarini Grace
   
             
              
 
8  Team Easton Russell
            
13  ATL Premier 03- Thomas
Thu, Jul 19
19
D-Creek F7
5:00 PM
3  Team Easton Russell
           
Thu, Jul 19
6
D-Creek F6
11:00 AM
            
0  ATL Premier 03- Thomas
            
0  Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne
 
Thu, Jul 19
41
D-Creek F7
9:00 PM
10  Team Easton Russell
          
             
 
1  Frost Falcons 03
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
20
D-Creek F9
1:00 PM
            
 
1  TN Elite 03
           
 
5  TN Elite 03
            
   
Fri, Jul 20
63
D-Creek F8
5:00 PM
0  Team Easton Russell
         
             
 
9  LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters
            
6  Nash Cruisers Premier Por
Thu, Jul 19
21
D-Creek F8
5:00 PM
0  LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters
           
Thu, Jul 19
7
D-Creek F7
11:00 AM
            
1  Nash Cruisers Premier Por
            
3  TN Ballhawks 04
 
Thu, Jul 19
42
D-Creek F8
9:00 PM
           
  
2  ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren
          
 
0  Hatters Gold 14u Blake
            
2  Lookouts 03
Thu, Jul 19
22
D-Creek F8
7:00 PM
            
Thu, Jul 19
8
D-Creek F8
11:00 AM
8  ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren
           
8  ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren
            
10  ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren
             
    
Sat, Jul 21
76
D-Creek F9
11:00 AM
         
    
6  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
        
              
 
7  ATL Premier 03- Bourrie
            
5  ATL Premier 04- Tillery
Thu, Jul 19
23
D-Creek F9
5:00 PM
0  ATL Premier 03- Bourrie
           
Thu, Jul 19
9
D-Creek F9
11:00 AM
            
6  USSSA Pride ATL 03
            
6  USSSA Pride ATL 03
 
Thu, Jul 19
43
D-Creek F9
7:00 PM
15  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
          
             
 
2  MS Elite 04- Reese
            
 
Thu, Jul 19
24
D-Creek F12
1:00 PM
            
 
8  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
           
 
6  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
            
   
Fri, Jul 20
64
D-Creek F9
5:00 PM
          
   
6  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
         
 
7  Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u
        
Sat, Jul 21
82
D-Creek F8
7:00 PM
 
4  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
 
 
Thu, Jul 19
25
D-Creek F12
3:00 PM
5  Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u
        
Sat, Jul 21
83
D-Creek F8
9:00 PM
 GA Power DeMarini Grace
            
 
3  LV Patriot Flames Elite
          
7  GA Power DeMarini Grace
 
  
Thu, Jul 19
44
D-Creek F9
9:00 PM
           
  
1  Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u
          
 
9  Firecrackers GA Wolaver03
            
0  Fearless Elite 04
Thu, Jul 19
26
D-Creek F12
5:00 PM
            
Thu, Jul 19
10
D-Creek F12
11:00 AM
1  Firecrackers GA Wolaver03
           
0  Windermere Wildfire- J
            
8  Windermere Wildfire- J
             
              
              
              
              
 
0  GA Fire 04- Price
            
 
Fri, Jul 20
27
D-Creek F6
9:00 AM
0  Indiana Shockwaves 04
           
             
 
10  Indiana Shockwaves 04
   
5  Clearwater Bombers 04
        
  
Fri, Jul 20
45
D-Creek F12
1:00 PM
0  IN Primetime Softball 14u
   
1  Team Easton Russell
      
             
   
Fri, Jul 20
53
D-Creek F12
3:00 PM
3  TN Elite 03
         
             
  
5  IN Primetime Softball 14u
  
Sat, Jul 21
69
D-Creek F9
9:00 AM
2  Clearwater Bombers 04
       
   
5  TN Elite 03
         
              
         
3  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
    
              
    
Fri, Jul 20
65
D-Creek F9
9:00 PM
  
Sat, Jul 21
77
D-Creek F6
1:00 PM
6  EC Bullets- Scarborough
     
    
1  LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters
       
  
1  Team GA 04 Payne
           
              
              
  
Fri, Jul 20
46
D-Creek F7
1:00 PM
3  GA Power 04- Schroyer
          
             
 
6  GA Power 03- Lunsford
 
Fri, Jul 20
54
D-Creek F7
3:00 PM
          
 
Fri, Jul 20
28
D-Creek F7
9:00 AM
 
5  LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters
         
 
3  GA Power 04- Schroyer
   
Sat, Jul 21
73
D-Creek F6
11:00 AM
       
 
8  GA Power 04- Schroyer
 
5  LIDS IN Dreams 04-Walters
  
6  EC Bullets- Scarborough
      
              
              
         
Sat, Jul 21
81
D-Creek F8
5:00 PM
    
         
6  D/S Hotshots TN 2022
   
              
  
6  Easton Elite Speed (GA)
           
              
     
5  EC Bullets- Scarborough
        
  
Fri, Jul 20
47
D-Creek F8
1:00 PM
0  Easton Elite Speed (GA)
          
             
 
1  All-Out 03
 
Fri, Jul 20
55
D-Creek F12
5:00 PM
2  ATL Premier 03- Bourrie
         
 
Fri, Jul 20
29
D-Creek F8
9:00 AM
           
 
3  Tenacity Fastpitch
  
Sat, Jul 21
70
D-Creek F6
9:00 AM
        
 
8  Tenacity Fastpitch
 
12  ATL Premier 03- Bourrie
 
3  EC Bullets- Scarborough
       
              
              
              
    
Fri, Jul 20
66
D-Creek F12
9:00 PM
   
Sat, Jul 21
80
D-Creek F9
3:00 PM
     
 
6  AL Kraze 04
  
2  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
  
2  EC Bullets- Scarborough
    
 
Fri, Jul 20
30
D-Creek F9
9:00 AM
4  AL Kraze 04
           
             
 
5  LA Blazers Elite 14u
            
  
Fri, Jul 20
48
D-Creek F9
1:00 PM
6  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
          
             
 
6  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
 
Fri, Jul 20
56
D-Creek F12
7:00 PM
          
 
Fri, Jul 20
31
D-Creek F12
9:00 AM
 
7  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
         
 
6  L. Lady Sluggers- Zuege
           
 
3  2022 Texas Glory TN
 
5  Firecrackers GA Wolaver03
          
              
              
              
              
              
  
4  Frost Falcons 03
           
              
     
4  ATL Premier 03- T/Cothren
        
  
Fri, Jul 20
49
D-Creek F6
1:00 PM
3  Frost Falcons 03
   
2  EC Bullets- Smith
      
             
 
1  ATL Premier 04- Tillery
 
Fri, Jul 20
57
D-Creek F7
7:00 PM
2  Tampa Mustangs Neptune
         
 
Fri, Jul 20
32
D-Creek F6
11:00 AM
           
 
2  ATL Premier 03- Thomas
  
Sat, Jul 21
71
D-Creek F8
9:00 AM
6  Tampa Mustangs Neptune
       
 
10  ATL Premier 03- Thomas
 
7  Tampa Mustangs Neptune
         
              
              
              
    
Fri, Jul 20
67
D-Creek F6
9:00 PM
  
Sat, Jul 21
78
D-Creek F7
1:00 PM
      
    
5  Tampa Mustangs Neptune
 
4  EC Bullets- Smith
     
  
2  Nash Cruisers Premier Por
           
              
              
  
Fri, Jul 20
50
D-Creek F6
3:00 PM
1  Hatters Gold 14u Blake
          
             
 
0  Fearless Elite 04
 
Fri, Jul 20
58
D-Creek F6
7:00 PM
          
 
Fri, Jul 20
33
D-Creek F7
11:00 AM
 
1  AL Firecrackers 03
         
 
7  Hatters Gold 14u Blake
   
Sat, Jul 21
74
D-Creek F7
11:00 AM
       
 
9  Hatters Gold 14u Blake
 
3  AL Firecrackers 03
  
0  Madison Mayhem 03
      
              
              
              
              
 
14  USSSA Pride ATL 03
            
 
Fri, Jul 20
34
D-Creek F8
11:00 AM
2  USSSA Pride ATL 03
           
             
 
4  Nash Cruisers Elite-Barne
   
2  Gold Coast Hurricanes 14u
        
  
Fri, Jul 20
51
D-Creek F8
3:00 PM
0  USSSA Pride ATL 03
          
             
   
Fri, Jul 20
59
D-Creek F8
7:00 PM
4  All-Out 04
         
             
  
1  MS Elite 04- Reese
  
Sat, Jul 21
72
D-Creek F7
9:00 AM
        
   
4  All-Out 04
 
8  Madison Mayhem 03
       
              
              
              
    
Fri, Jul 20
68
D-Creek F8
9:00 PM
         
 
4  LV Patriot Flames Elite
  
4  Madison Mayhem 03
        
 
Fri, Jul 20
35
D-Creek F9
11:00 AM
4  TN Ballhawks 04
           
             
 
9  TN Ballhawks 04
            
  
Fri, Jul 20
52
D-Creek F9
3:00 PM
0  Windermere Wildfire- J
          
             
 
7  Windermere Wildfire- J
 
Fri, Jul 20
60
D-Creek F9
7:00 PM
          
 
Fri, Jul 20
36
D-Creek F12
11:00 AM
 
12  Madison Mayhem 03
         
 
6  Windermere Wildfire- J
           
 
2  Lookouts 03
 
8  Madison Mayhem 03