7  Firecrackers- Westfall
           
9  Easton Elite Speed TN
Thu, Jul 20
4
D-Creek F1
3:00 PM
3  Firecrackers- Westfall
          
Thu, Jul 20
1
D-Creek F1
9:00 AM
           
0  Easton Elite Speed TN
           
1  GA Impact Gold 2001
 
Fri, Jul 21
23
D-Creek F5
11:00 AM
2  Firecrackers- Westfall
         
            
 
0  P-Town Fastpitch
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
5
D-Creek F1
11:00 AM
           
 
2  Firecrackers KY-01
          
 
3  Firecrackers KY-01
           
   
Fri, Jul 21
47
D-Creek F4
5:00 PM
4  Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
        
            
 
8  Middle TN Shot Shotz
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
6
D-Creek F12
11:00 AM
0  Middle TN Shot Shotz
          
            
 
3  Elite Aces 01
           
  
Thu, Jul 20
24
D-Creek F1
9:00 PM
          
  
7  Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
         
 
2  Rockets 00
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
7
D-Creek F13
11:00 AM
           
 
4  Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
          
 
3  Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
           
    
Fri, Jul 21
61
D-Creek F4
9:00 PM
11  Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
       
            
 
10  Pittsburgh Predators Gold
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
8
D-Creek F1
1:00 PM
1  Pittsburgh Predators Gold
          
            
 
2  TN Aftershock
           
  
Thu, Jul 20
25
D-Creek F12
9:00 PM
1  Force 16u- Richardson
         
            
 
2  Flames Fastpitch 16U
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
9
D-Creek F12
1:00 PM
           
 
2  Force 16u- Richardson
          
 
6  Force 16u- Richardson
           
   
Fri, Jul 21
48
D-Creek F5
5:00 PM
         
   
3  Fury 16u Wood
        
 
2  GA Fire 01- Todd
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
10
D-Creek F13
1:00 PM
3  MS Elite Southeast 16U
          
            
 
4  MS Elite Southeast 16U
           
  
Fri, Jul 21
26
D-Creek F6
11:00 AM
          
  
8  Fury 16u Wood
         
 
3  Indiana Gators 16U
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
11
D-Creek F1
5:00 PM
           
 
4  Fury 16u Wood
          
 
6  Fury 16u Wood
           
     
Sat, Jul 22
65
D-Creek F4
1:00 PM
   
12  Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
   
            
 
3  Tipton Stars
           
2  TN Lady Braves
Thu, Jul 20
12
D-Creek F12
3:00 PM
2  TN Angels Premier 16U
          
Thu, Jul 20
2
D-Creek F12
9:00 AM
           
8  TN Angels Premier 16U
           
5  TN Angels Premier 16U
 
Fri, Jul 21
27
D-Creek F7
11:00 AM
3  Comets 01
         
            
 
5  Comets 01
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
13
D-Creek F12
5:00 PM
           
 
6  Comets 01
          
 
0  Nashville Nighthawks 2000
           
   
Fri, Jul 21
49
D-Creek F6
7:00 PM
1  Comets 01
        
            
 
6  ATL Premier- Dickerson
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
14
D-Creek F13
5:00 PM
1  ATL Premier- Dickerson
          
            
 
4  GA Force- Rubio
           
  
Fri, Jul 21
28
D-Creek F12
11:00 AM
          
  
2  Green Flash 01
         
 
3  Impact 16u
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
15
D-Creek F1
7:00 PM
           
 
6  Green Flash 01
          
 
4  Green Flash 01
           
    
Fri, Jul 21
62
D-Creek F6
9:00 PM
        
    
5  Prospects Elite
       
 
14  AL Kraze HOH 16U
           
7  Kentucky Clovers 16U
Thu, Jul 20
16
D-Creek F13
3:00 PM
4  AL Kraze HOH 16U
          
Thu, Jul 20
3
D-Creek F13
9:00 AM
           
2  Kentucky Clovers 16U
           
0  TN Rays
 
Fri, Jul 21
29
D-Creek F13
11:00 AM
4  Prospects Elite
         
            
 
5  Shoals Rhythm 01
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
17
D-Creek F12
7:00 PM
           
 
11  Prospects Elite
          
 
6  Prospects Elite
           
   
Fri, Jul 21
50
D-Creek F7
7:00 PM
         
   
2  Prospects Elite
        
 
11  ATL Premier- Patton
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
18
D-Creek F13
7:00 PM
0  ATL Premier- Patton
      
Sat, Jul 22
68
D-Creek F5
5:00 PM
 
 Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
 
         
Sat, Jul 22
69
D-Creek F5
7:00 PM
 Huntsv Sparks Elite 01
 
7  Bownet Outlaws 16U
          
  
Fri, Jul 21
30
D-Creek F13
1:00 PM
        
 
 
  
3  TN Illusions Richetto
         
 
0  Force 16u- McKeon
           
 
Thu, Jul 20
19
D-Creek F13
9:00 PM
           
 
7  TN Illusions Richetto
          
 
14  TN Illusions Richetto
           
             
             
             
  
5  TN Angels Premier 16U
          
 
7  Easton Elite Speed TN
Fri, Jul 21
39
D-Creek F13
3:00 PM
1  TN Angels Premier 16U
         
 
Fri, Jul 21
31
D-Creek F12
9:00 AM
          
 
3  Easton Elite Speed TN
          
 
3  P-Town Fastpitch
 
Fri, Jul 21
51
D-Creek F4
7:00 PM
1  Rockets 00
        
            
  
0  ATL Premier- Dickerson
 
Fri, Jul 21
55
D-Creek F7
9:00 PM
3  Firecrackers- Westfall
       
 
3  Elite Aces 01
Fri, Jul 21
40
D-Creek F7
3:00 PM
         
 
Fri, Jul 21
32
D-Creek F13
9:00 AM
3  Rockets 00
         
 
7  Rockets 00
 
9  Firecrackers- Westfall
        
 
7  Rockets 00
   
Sat, Jul 22
59
D-Creek F4
9:00 AM
3  Force 16u- Richardson
      
            
2  TN Aftershock
 
10  AL Kraze HOH 16U
 
5  Force 16u- Richardson
        
Fri, Jul 21
20
D-Creek F5
9:00 AM
7  GA Impact Gold 2001
Fri, Jul 21
41
D-Creek F4
3:00 PM
14  AL Kraze HOH 16U
  
Sat, Jul 22
63
D-Creek F4
11:00 AM
6  Force 16u- Richardson
     
Fri, Jul 21
33
D-Creek F5
1:00 PM
 
Fri, Jul 21
56
D-Creek F5
9:00 PM
       
3  GA Impact Gold 2001
1  GA Impact Gold 2001
 
4  Force 16u- Richardson
       
 
6  Flames Fastpitch 16U
 
Fri, Jul 21
52
D-Creek F5
7:00 PM
         
   
1  AL Kraze HOH 16U
 
0  Comets 01
      
  
3  ATL Premier- Patton
          
 
4  GA Fire 01- Todd
Fri, Jul 21
42
D-Creek F5
3:00 PM
          
 
Fri, Jul 21
34
D-Creek F6
1:00 PM
7  ATL Premier- Patton
         
 
1  GA Fire 01- Todd
          
 
3  Indiana Gators 16U
     
Sat, Jul 22
66
D-Creek F6
1:00 PM
11  Fury 16u Wood
    
            
0  TN Rays
 
0  Firecrackers KY-01
          
Fri, Jul 21
21
D-Creek F6
9:00 AM
8  Tipton Stars
Fri, Jul 21
43
D-Creek F12
5:00 PM
2  Tipton Stars
         
Fri, Jul 21
35
D-Creek F12
3:00 PM
          
7  Tipton Stars
8  Tipton Stars
     
Sat, Jul 22
67
D-Creek F5
3:00 PM
    
 
0  Nashville Nighthawks 2000
 
Fri, Jul 21
53
D-Creek F12
7:00 PM
6  Middle TN Shot Shotz
 
9  Fury 16u Wood
 
6  Fury 16u Wood
   
            
  
6  Middle TN Shot Shotz
 
Fri, Jul 21
57
D-Creek F12
9:00 PM
2  Middle TN Shot Shotz
       
 
7  GA Force- Rubio
Fri, Jul 21
44
D-Creek F13
5:00 PM
  
Sat, Jul 22
64
D-Creek F6
11:00 AM
      
 
Fri, Jul 21
36
D-Creek F7
1:00 PM
4  Middle TN Shot Shotz
  
18  Fury 16u Wood
     
 
1  GA Force- Rubio
 
4  Green Flash 01
   
1  Prospects Elite
    
 
3  Impact 16u
   
Sat, Jul 22
60
D-Creek F6
9:00 AM
       
     
1  MS Elite Southeast 16U
      
0  Kentucky Clovers 16U
 
0  Pittsburgh Predators Gold
 
3  TN Illusions Richetto
        
Fri, Jul 21
22
D-Creek F7
9:00 AM
8  TN Lady Braves
Fri, Jul 21
45
D-Creek F6
5:00 PM
2  TN Lady Braves
         
Fri, Jul 21
37
D-Creek F6
3:00 PM
 
Fri, Jul 21
58
D-Creek F13
9:00 PM
        
10  TN Lady Braves
6  TN Lady Braves
 
3  MS Elite Southeast 16U
       
 
4  Shoals Rhythm 01
 
Fri, Jul 21
54
D-Creek F13
7:00 PM
         
   
4  MS Elite Southeast 16U
        
  
7  MS Elite Southeast 16U
          
 
7  Bownet Outlaws 16U
Fri, Jul 21
46
D-Creek F7
5:00 PM
          
 
Fri, Jul 21
38
D-Creek F12
1:00 PM
4  MS Elite Southeast 16U
         
 
4  Force 16u- McKeon
          
 
11  Force 16u- McKeon