Tournament |
Game |
Match Up |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jul 6, 2024 @ 12:15 AM |
4 Florida Extreme (Ruth) |
0 Prodigies 12U |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Fri, Jul 5, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
9 Prodigies 12U |
5 Lamar County Impact 12U |
“C” SCHOOL IS OUT BASH AT MONTEVALLO 14U |
Bracket
Sat, Jun 15, 2024 @ 5:40 PM |
0 Prodigies 12U |
8 Adidas Gold 14U (White) |
“C” SCHOOL IS OUT BASH AT MONTEVALLO 14U |
Bracket
Sat, Jun 15, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
4 Prodigies 14U |
7 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Jun 8, 2024 @ 2:20 PM |
3 12 Tag Softball 12U |
1 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jun 8, 2024 @ 12:10 PM |
4 Syrup City Sluggers 12U |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jun 8, 2024 @ 11:05 AM |
4 Prodigies 12U |
5 12 Tag Softball 12U |
“C” SCHOOL IS OUT BASH AT MONTEVALLO 14U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jun 1, 2024 @ 2:10 PM |
2 Prodigies 12U |
5 Adidas Gold 14U (White) |
“C” SCHOOL IS OUT BASH AT MONTEVALLO 14U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jun 1, 2024 @ 11:50 AM |
0 Prodigies 12U |
13 Cowgirls 14U |
“C” BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, May 4, 2024 @ 3:40 PM |
1 All Sports Fusion Felker |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 4, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
4 Syrup City Sluggers 12U |
2 Prodigies 12U |
“C” BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 4, 2024 @ 11:00 AM |
2 Prodigies 12U |
8 Connection 2012 |
“C” FASTPITCH FEVER AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 @ 7:20 PM |
1 Prodigies 12U |
6 Monroe County Outkast 12U |
“C” FASTPITCH FEVER AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
2 Bama Missfitz 12U |
4 Prodigies 12U |
“C” FASTPITCH FEVER AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 @ 11:10 AM |
5 EA Extreme 12U |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” SPRING SHOOTOUT AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 @ 3:50 PM |
10 Diamond Twisters 12U |
2 Prodigies 12U |
“C” SPRING SHOOTOUT AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
2 Prodigies 12U |
9 Southern Select 12U |
“C” SPRING SHOOTOUT AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 @ 10:00 AM |
4 Prodigies 12U |
6 Diamond Twisters 12U |
“C” SPRING SHOWDOWN AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 @ 3:50 PM |
11 Dream Crushers 12U |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” SPRING SHOWDOWN AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 @ 2:40 PM |
7 Explosion Fastpitch 12U |
1 Prodigies 12U |
“C” SPRING SHOWDOWN AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 @ 11:10 AM |
1 Prodigies 12U |
13 Adidas Gold Gulf Coast 12 |
“C” SPRING BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 6, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
9 Prodigies 12U |
3 Attack 12U |
“C” SPRING BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 6, 2024 @ 11:10 AM |
0 Prodigies 12U |
5 Attack 12U |
“C” SPRING BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 6, 2024 @ 10:00 AM |
1 Prodigies 12U |
7 Attack 12U |
“C” SHAMROCK CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 16, 2024 @ 3:50 PM |
13 Lady Bears 12U |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” SHAMROCK CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 16, 2024 @ 2:40 PM |
11 Prodigies 12U |
0 Next Level 2030 |
“C” SHAMROCK CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 16, 2024 @ 11:10 AM |
2 Next Level 2030 |
8 Prodigies 12U |
“C” SHAMROCK CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 16, 2024 @ 10:00 AM |
2 Prodigies 12U |
5 Lady Bears 12U |
“C” MVP FROSTBITE CLASSIC WINTER NATIONALS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Dec 9, 2023 @ 7:25 PM |
3 Lady Outlaws 12U |
7 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP FROSTBITE CLASSIC WINTER NATIONALS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Dec 9, 2023 @ 5:05 PM |
3 205 Intensity 12U |
4 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP FROSTBITE CLASSIC WINTER NATIONALS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Dec 9, 2023 @ 12:40 PM |
1 Hot Shots Extreme 12U |
13 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP FROSTBITE CLASSIC WINTER NATIONALS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Dec 9, 2023 @ 10:30 AM |
4 Prodigies 12U |
4 Peaches 12U |
JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Nov 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
3 Peaches 12U |
2 Prodigies 12U |
JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Nov 18, 2023 @ 6:50 PM |
10 Prodigies 12U |
1 Dream Crushers 12U |
JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Nov 18, 2023 @ 2:20 PM |
2 Prodigies 12U |
2 Lady Outlaws 12U |
JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Nov 18, 2023 @ 11:05 AM |
1 Prodigies 12U |
2 Blue Heat 12U |
“C” JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Nov 11, 2023 @ 8:50 PM |
5 Prodigies 12U |
4 Magic City Outlaws 12U |
“C” JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Nov 11, 2023 @ 5:35 PM |
8 Prodigies 12U |
2 Next Level 2030 |
“C” JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Nov 11, 2023 @ 1:15 PM |
6 Hurricanes 12U |
1 Prodigies 12U |
“C” JUVENILE DIABETES AWARENESS AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Nov 11, 2023 @ 10:00 AM |
6 Prodigies 12U |
4 HB/Dirt DIAMONDS 12U |
“C” MVP PAUL ARMSTRONG NATIONALS 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Nov 4, 2023 @ 6:20 PM |
10 Noccalula Lookouts 12U |
1 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP PAUL ARMSTRONG NATIONALS 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Nov 4, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
1 Prodigies 12U |
10 All Sports Fusion Felker |
“C” MVP PAUL ARMSTRONG NATIONALS 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Nov 4, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
7 B Town Crush 12U |
10 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 6:10 PM |
8 Crossfire 12U (Blakeney) |
9 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
11 Prodigies 12U |
2 Creekbank Tribe 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 12:20 PM |
0 Black Widows 12U |
11 Prodigies 12U |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 10:00 AM |
0 Prodigies 12U |
2 Xtreme Performance 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
0 Prodigies 12U |
6 Benchwarmers 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 4:40 PM |
8 Prodigies 12U |
7 Next Level 2030 |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 1:20 PM |
8 Prodigies 12U |
6 Heat Softball 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 9:00 AM |
10 Calhoun Xpress 12U |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 6:50 PM |
12 Crush 14U |
3 Prodigies 12U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
6 Druid City Tribe 14U |
7 Prodigies 12U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 3:20 PM |
0 Prodigies 12U |
9 The Fallen 14U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 10:40 AM |
12 Crush 14U |
0 Prodigies 12U |
“C” DOG DAYS OF SUMMER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Bracket
Sat, Aug 5, 2023 @ 7:20 PM |
7 Prodigies 14U |
4 Prodigies 12U |
“C” DOG DAYS OF SUMMER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Pool Play
Sat, Aug 5, 2023 @ 2:40 PM |
7 Diamondator Black Diamond |
3 Prodigies 12U |
“C” DOG DAYS OF SUMMER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 14U |
Pool Play
Sat, Aug 5, 2023 @ 11:10 AM |
7 Prodigies 12U |
0 The Dauntless 14U |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
@ 2:25 AM |
2 Prodigies 12U |
5 Lamar County Impact 12U |