Tournament |
Game |
Match Up |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Fri, Jul 5, 2024 @ 11:10 PM |
12 Panhandle Premier 12U |
1 Florida Extreme (Ruth) |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Fri, Jul 5, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
2 Krush 12U |
2 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” MONSTER MASH 2 AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 @ 5:05 PM |
8 ESB Elite 12U |
0 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” MONSTER MASH 2 AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 @ 2:25 PM |
9 Panhandle Premier 12U |
2 LaGrange Dynamite 12U |
“C” MONSTER MASH 2 AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 @ 11:10 AM |
5 ESB Elite 12U |
2 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” MVP SOUTH FALL WORLD SERIES LAGOON 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 4:20 PM |
5 Panhandle Premier 12U |
12 Lady Braves 12U |
“C” MVP SOUTH FALL WORLD SERIES LAGOON 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 3:10 PM |
8 Panhandle Premier 12U |
4 GameChangers 12U |
“C” MVP SOUTH FALL WORLD SERIES LAGOON 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 11:40 AM |
5 County Pride 12U |
5 Panhandle Premier 12U |
PINK TOURNAMENT AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 7, 2023 @ 6:10 PM |
6 Riptide 12U |
3 Panhandle Premier 12U |
PINK TOURNAMENT AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 7, 2023 @ 3:50 PM |
1 Bama Missfitz 12U |
10 Panhandle Premier 12U |
PINK TOURNAMENT AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 7, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
0 Panhandle Premier 12U |
10 MC Elite 12U (Jackson) |
PINK TOURNAMENT AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 7, 2023 @ 11:10 AM |
7 Alabaster Twisters 12U |
1 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT TROY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 6:10 PM |
9 Peaches 12U |
0 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT TROY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
4 Florida Extreme Misfits |
12 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT TROY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 3:50 PM |
9 Peaches 12U |
4 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT TROY 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 2:40 PM |
9 Panhandle Premier 12U |
2 Florida Extreme Misfits |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT TROY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 12:20 PM |
7 Peaches 12U |
0 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BEST OF THE BEST AT TROY 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 @ 11:10 AM |
2 Florida Extreme Misfits |
9 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT LAGOON PARK 12U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 3:50 PM |
5 Crossfire 12U (Blakeney) |
3 Panhandle Premier 12U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT LAGOON PARK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 2:40 PM |
8 Panhandle Premier 12U |
13 MC Elite 12U (Jackson) |
“C” FALL BLAST AT LAGOON PARK 12U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 12:20 PM |
12 Combat 12U |
1 Panhandle Premier 12U |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
@ 5:40 AM |
2 Krush 12U |
1 Panhandle Premier 12U |
"C" MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT MILLBROOK 12U |
Bracket
@ 3:30 AM |
2 Panhandle Premier 12U |
0 Florida Extreme (Ruth) |