Tournament |
Game |
Match Up |
"C" INDEPENDENCE DAY SPARKLER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jul 6, 2024 @ 1:15 PM |
1 Southern Smoke 10U |
2 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
"C" INDEPENDENCE DAY SPARKLER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Jul 6, 2024 @ 11:05 AM |
5 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
7 Southern Knockouts 10U |
“C” MOTHER’S DAY CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, May 11, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
1 Sudden Impact 10U |
8 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MOTHER’S DAY CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, May 11, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
3 Alabama Storm 10U |
7 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MOTHER’S DAY CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 11, 2024 @ 3:50 PM |
0 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
10 East Tuscaloosa Octane |
“C” MOTHER’S DAY CLASSIC AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 11, 2024 @ 2:40 PM |
10 Sudden Impact 10U |
8 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” FASTPITCH FEVER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 @ 3:20 PM |
12 Auburn Wildcats 2014 |
1 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” FASTPITCH FEVER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
12 Connection 10U |
3 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” FASTPITCH FEVER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 @ 9:30 AM |
5 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
12 West Georgia Extreme 10U |
“C” EASTER BUNNY BASH AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 30, 2024 @ 6:40 PM |
10 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
4 Connection 10U |
“C” EASTER BUNNY BASH AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 30, 2024 @ 4:20 PM |
1 Southern Knockouts 10U |
2 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” EASTER BUNNY BASH AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 30, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
7 West Ga Chaos 10U |
2 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” EASTER BUNNY BASH AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 30, 2024 @ 11:10 AM |
1 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
5 West Georgia Smoke 10U |
“C” MONSTER MASH 2 AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
2 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
5 East Shelby Mud Hens 10U |
“C” MONSTER MASH 2 AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 @ 11:45 AM |
1 Valley Girls 10U |
1 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MONSTER MASH 2 AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 @ 8:30 AM |
3 Southern Knockouts 10U |
11 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
4 Big Time Softball 10U |
1 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 3:50 PM |
4 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
3 LunaChix 10U |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 2:40 PM |
5 Noccalula Lookouts 2K14 |
4 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MVP EAST FALL WORLD SERIES 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 @ 11:10 AM |
4 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
4 LunaChix 10U |
“C” MVP EAST FALL FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 30, 2023 @ 7:40 PM |
2 Noccalula Lookouts 2K14 |
1 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MVP EAST FALL FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 30, 2023 @ 6:30 PM |
0 Big Time Softball 10U |
1 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MVP EAST FALL FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 30, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
6 Magic City Outlaws 10U |
0 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” MVP EAST FALL FUTURES ELITE NATIONALS CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 30, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
6 Valley Girls 10U |
2 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 6:50 PM |
3 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
20 Cyclones 10U |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
2 Southside Fury 10U |
8 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
“C” FALL BLAST AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Sep 9, 2023 @ 9:30 AM |
11 Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |
1 Southern Knockouts 10U |
"C" INDEPENDENCE DAY SPARKLER AT CALHOUN COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
@ 3:30 PM |
Southside Fury 10U |
Alabama Fire 10U (Green) |